Poudre d'Arjuna (Biologique) 1 lb (454 g) Sac

Poudre d'Arjuna (Biologique), 1 lb (454 g) Sac

Article #40417
En stock
Prix de vente conseillé: HTG G 1,882.19
Notre prix de vente: HTG G 1,555.68   (17% déconnecté)
Vous économisez: HTG G 326.51

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Aucune limite
Ingrédients: Organic Arjuna Bark Powder (Terminalia arjuna)

Latin Name: Terminalia arjuna
Common Names: Arjuna, Arjuna Bark

Daily serving size: 1/8 tsp
ATTENTION: Not to be used during pregnancy.