Poudre de coques de noix noires (Biologique), 1 lb (454 g) Sac

Prix de vente conseillé: HTG G 2,085.54
Vous économisez: HTG G 688.62
Notre prix de vente: HTG G 1,396.92   (33% déconnecté)

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Ingrédients: Organic Black Walnut Hull (Juglans nigra)

Latin Name: Juglans nigra
Common Names: Black Walnut Hull, Black Walnut Hulls
Instructions: Dried Juglans nigra may be taken in a capsule or used to create a tincture or liquid extract, though the taste is quite bitter.
ATTENTION: Prolonged use is not advised due to the presence of significant quantities of juglone, a known mutagen in animals. May contain walnuts.