Feuille de Damiana coupée et tamisée artisanalement, 1 lb (454 g) Sac

Prix de vente conseillé: HTG G 1,667.54
Vous économisez: HTG G 254.11
Notre prix de vente: HTG G 1,413.44   (15% déconnecté)

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Ingrédients: Damiana Leaf (Tumera diffusa)

Latin Name: Tumera diffusa
Common Names: Damiana leaf, Mexican holly, oreganillo
Instructions: Prepare as a tea. Pour 8 oz of boiling water over 1-2 tsp of herb. Cover and steep 3-4 minutes, strain, and serve.