Poudre d’épimède 1 lb (454 g) Sac

Poudre d’épimède, 1 lb (454 g) Sac

Article #40445
En stock
List Price: HTG G 2,277.04
Our Price: HTG G 1,707.54   (25% déconnecté)
You Save: HTG G 569.50

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Aucune limite
Ingrédients: Organic Horny Goat Weed (Epimedium sagittatum)

Botanical Name: Epimedium sagittatum
Common Names: Yin Yang Huo, Herba Epimedii, Epimedium
ATTENTION: (California Proposition 65 Statement) This Product contains a chemical known in the state of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm.