Cynorhodons coupés et tamisés sans pépins (Biologique) 1 lb (454 g) Sac

Cynorhodons coupés et tamisés sans pépins (Biologique), 1 lb (454 g) Sac

Article #40461
En stock
List Price: HTG G 1,629.71
Our Price: HTG G 1,232.96   (24% déconnecté)
You Save: HTG G 396.75

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Aucune limite
Ingrédients: Organic Rosehips (Rosa canina) cut and sifted.

Botanical Name: Rosa canina
Common Names: Dog rose, Hep tree, hip tree, wild brier, brier rose, hip fruit
Instructions: Prepare as a tea: Pour 8 oz. of boiling water over 1-2 tsp of herb. Cover and steep 3-4 minutes, strain, and serve.