Écorce d'orme (Biologique) 1 lb (454 g) Sac

Écorce d'orme (Biologique), 1 lb (454 g) Sac

Article #40463
En stock
List Price: HTG G 3,756.79
Our Price: HTG G 2,751.62   (27% déconnecté)
You Save: HTG G 1,005.16

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Aucune limite
Ingrédients: Organic Slippery Elm Bark (Ulmus rubra)

Latin Name: Ulmus rubra
Common Names: Slippery Elm herb, Red Elm, Moose Elm, Gray Elm, Soft Elm, Indian Elm

Serving size: 1/4 tsp
ATTENTION: Slippery Elm should be taken with at least 250 ml (8 oz.) of liquid.